CRUFTS'11 гладкие

Chihuahua
(Smooth Coat)

Judge:
MRS C A DAVIES


Best of Breed 2011

 

BEST OF BREED
CH COPYMEAR CELEBRATION
Bitch
Owner:  MR D D REECE

BEST PUPPY
CLEOPY COSMIC COWBOY
Dog
Owner:  MRS P R MILTON

DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
GESTAVO BILLY FLYNN
Dog
Owner:  MESSRS D & M MILTON & NELSON

BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH COPYMEAR CELEBRATION
Bitch
Owner:  MR D D REECE

RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
P/GIB/ISR/FIN/MAC/MNE/BUL/MOL/SER CH MISTY MEADOW'S ORLANDO FURIOSO-PC [ATC AL01290ITA]
Dog
Owner:  MR F COCHETTI

RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
FRIDY PLAYS HAVOC
Bitch
Owner:  MISS B ENTWISTLE


Classes

Veteran - Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 0

1st

CHERYSA KYPLING JW (MRS E J ROBERTS)

2nd

SVENTRA ANDANTINO AT ROAMANYWAY (MRS M E COPSEY)

Special Puppy - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 0

1st

CLEOPY COSMIC COWBOY (MRS P R MILTON)

2nd

BRAMERITA MR CLEGG (MR K & MRS S HORNBY)

3rd

AMATIKA PREMIO ITALIA (MR T STRANGE)

Res

HEIGHINGTON SING THE BLUES TO JACOBINIA (MRS J SPENCER)

VHC

AUDELS READY TO ROCK FOR SYLCHIS (MRS S BRADY)

Special Junior - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0

1st

TARADONA NOBLE JACK (MRS P TRANTER)

2nd

STEPHETER RUFUS OF HAMAJA (MRS M GREENING)

3rd

ANGCHERISH BLACK KNIGHT ( ENDEAN, AYLETT & FERGUSON)

Res

DEJACQUERAY DICK DASTARDLY (MRS D HURST)

VHC

ARRENDENE BEST BY DESIGN AT BERMAC (MS A MCALLISTER)

Yearling - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0

1st

MISTY MEADOW'S JUNGLE STORM VIA BALLYBROKE (IMP ITA) (MR G B & MISS L FOOTE & SOPER)

2nd

PINK CHAMPAGNE IMJEFNIJS [ATC AM00087BEL] (MISS H STRUYVEN)

3rd

WOOCHACHA WHITE RUM (MRS J PEARCE)

Res

COPYMEAR CAN YOU DANCE AT MARIATTA (MRS E E WAKEFIELD)

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 1

1st

CHERYSA TRIPCONEY (MRS E J ROBERTS)

2nd

DORENTYS PLAITAGEN SAM (MRS P A & MISS D WILLS & ENTWISTLE)

3rd

DIAMONCHI RED DIESEL (MRS M KINGHORN)

Res

HUGACHI DIAMOND GEEZER (MRS J BURGOYNE)

Limit - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 1

1st

GESTAVO BILLY FLYNN (MESSRS D & M MILTON & NELSON)

2nd

LEANDER TOP GEAR (MR G & MISS L FOOTE & SOPER)

3rd

AFTERGLOW PARADOX (MISS H SEARS)

Res

FRIDY DANGERMOUSE (MISS B ENTWISTLE)

VHC

DORENTYS PLAITAGEN SAM (MRS P A & MISS D WILLS & ENTWISTLE)

Open - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 1

1st

P/GIB/ISR/FIN/MAC/MNE/BUL/MOL/SER CH MISTY MEADOW'S ORLANDO FURIOSO-PC [ATC AL01290ITA] (MR F COCHETTI)

2nd

AM CH RAFINA LOGAN'S RUN AT SILVERBRIAR (IMP USA) (MRS J & MISS J BAKER)

3rd

BALLYBROKE JIMBO (MR & MRS G B FOOTE)

Res

DIEUTE DE PLATA EL TOPACIO PEGUENO [ATC AL01034NLD] (MISS E WOLBECK)

VHC

CH ANGCHERISH MR CHIPS JW (MRS A J AYLETT)

Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 0

1st

CH LYNFAIR LETTIS LUVS DORENTY (D ENTWISTLE)

2nd

CH CHERSYA BETSY ANN (MRS E J ROBERTS)

3rd

NIKITOS NEVEREVER (MRS B SUTTON)

Res

NATIMUK MELISSA (MRS D M K AUBERTIN)

Special Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 1

1st

BORNOZ BUTTERCUP (MISS V A OSBORNE)

2nd

AMATIKA D'ORO ITALIA (MR T STRANGE)

3rd

LYNPIX ECHO BEACH (MRS L STACEY)

Res

LEANDER CUPCAKE (MISS L SOPER)

VHC

ELLVAL'S SENORITA SPINDLEPOINT (MR R A & MRS E WADDINGTON)

Special Junior - Bitch
Entries: 8 Abs: 0

1st

WIDOGI HIPPOLYTA (MRS J E FRASER)

2nd

AMATIKA MY GIRL (MR T STRANGE)

3rd

CHISARUS AYE CANDY (MRS G A SLOCOMBE)

Res

SOULVIC UMBER BROWN [ATC AM00016RUS] (V REZCHIKOVA)

VHC

TARADONA WHITE LIE (MRS P TRANTER)

Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 2

1st

BEESTING FANCY FREE AT FRIDY (MISS B ENTWISTLE)

2nd

COPYMEAR COMPETITIVE AT STANGHURST (MRS S STANGOE)

3rd

SVENTRA SWEET CHARITY (MRS J HUTLEY)

Res

IPSYLON OF TIERRA COLORADO DORENTY (IMP BEL) (D ENTWISTLE)

VHC

SOULVIC UMBER BROWN [ATC AM00016RUS] (V REZCHIKOVA)

Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 3

1st

CHERSYA EMMA (MRS E J ROBERTS)

2nd

SVENTRA SWEET CHARITY (MRS J HUTLEY)

3rd

HEIGHINGTON MAGNOLIA (MRS J EAST)

Res

TARADONA BIZZY IZZY AT TINYTOY (MR S FLEMING)

VHC

CHERSYA ENID (MRS E J ROBERTS)

Limit - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 1

1st

FRIDY PLAYS HAVOC (MISS B ENTWISTLE)

2nd

ORMESTEX PRINCESS AT JICARA JW (MISS A & MR S WILLIAMS & LOOSLEY)

3rd

CHERSYA ORELLA (MRS E J ROBERTS)

Res

DORENTYS PERFIK PARIS JW (MRS C DE MAESSCHALCK)

VHC

TIDOS SWEET WISHES (MRS C FAIRBAIRN)

Open - Bitch
Entries: 11 Abs: 1

1st

CH COPYMEAR CELEBRATION (MR D D REECE)

2nd

CH/BEL/NETH/LUX/GERM/NOR CH HYACINTH OF MY PRIDE AND JOY [ATC AK00931BEL] (MR G RIGAUX)

3rd

CHERSYA BRUNELLA (MRS E J ROBERTS)

Res

CH AMATIKA DANCE ITALIA (MR T STRANGE)

VHC

CH GESTAVO ANGELINA (MESSRS D & M MILTON & NELSON)

 http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/