CRAFTS'12 д/ш

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Judge(s): MR N FARRUGIA

BEST OF BREED
CH HOLLYEL'S DIAMOND GEEZA JW
Dog
Owner:  MRS ADAMS

BEST PUPPY
SANDRAYIA MID KNIGHT STAR
Bitch
Owner:  MRS A CLABON

DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH HOLLYEL'S DIAMOND GEEZA JW
Dog
Owner:  MRS ADAMS

BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
LYNPIX LITTLE GEM
Bitch
Owner:  MRS L ISON

RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
COLTHAM MUSIC FOR DANCING AT LOWENCHI
Dog
Owner:  MRS L DEE

RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
PARKBOW SHE DEVIL
Bitch
Owner:  MRS J D & MISS H S PARKER & BOWEN-PARKER


Classes
Veteran - Dog
Entries: 8 Abs: 2   
1st  CH TAMPCIO SOLO (MISS L & MISS R HARGREAVES)

2nd  CH SAMANGIE SUNSHADOW (MRS A M PEASE)

3rd  CH SANDRAYIA WHITE KNIGHT JW SHCM (MRS A CLABON)

Res  PARKBOW THE DEVILS OWN (MRS J D & MISS H S PARKER & BOWEN-PARKER)

VHC  SALSERO FELIX MIT MAIRICHIS (MS S R SANDERSON)

 

Special Puppy - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 0    
1st  RIDGEHAWK SOLO (MR F H & MRS S J LEE)

2nd  RIDGEHAWK SAMMY (MR F H & MRS S J LEE)

3rd  LEYJU AMOR BESOTTED (MRS S LEE)

Res  TIDOS THUNDER BOLT (MRS S ROBSON)

VHC  PARKBOW CHEEKY DEVIL (MRS J D & MISS H S PARKER & BOWEN-PARKER)

 

Special Junior - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 1    
1st  TAMPICO SO MACHO AT CLARMORAY (MRS E A PENMAN)

2nd  BALLYBROKE MARMITE (MR & MRS G B FOOTE)

3rd  COPYMEAR CASEY JONES (MRS L BELLS)

Res  YORONE MAGIC TOUCH TISMECHI (MS A D CLARKE)

VHC  ALLTOYWAYS MARCO ROLO (MRS R HYLAND)

 

Yearling - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 0    
1st  HOLLYEL LONDON BLUE TOPAZ (MRS ADAMS)

2nd  SLYKSA HARVEY MOON (MRS S BRADY)

3rd  CHI'S LOVELY WILLIAM PAGE JWW'11 [ATC AM01316SWE] (MRS M ANDREN)

Res  SWEETCHI PEPPERMINT PRINCE (MRS J T HARRIS)

VHC  CHIROLIN BAILEY'S ON ROCKS (MRS ONEILL)

 

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 1    
1st  COLTHAM TRUE HERO (MR N A WALLACE)

2nd  LORD CHICO AT GESTAVO (MESSRS D & M MILTON & NELSON)

3rd  BOFRANJI RINGO STARR (MR R & MRS J & MISS T MCDONAUGH & COOPER)

Res  CRICHLYS SWEET WILLIAM (MISS C VEAZEY)

VHC  TAMPICO GO SOLO AT SILVY (MR J W & MRS S Y EVANS)

 

Mid Limit - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 0    
1st  OKAJEM'S ALRIGHT DUCK (MS A FATHERS)

2nd  TIDOS DIAMOND GEM OF TALOCAN JW (MISS D GILLING)

3rd  YORONE HEADS YOU WIN FOR BOFRANJI (MR R & MRS J & MISS T MCDONAUGH & COOPER)

Res  AFTERGLOW EARWIG OF BORNOZ JW (MISS V A OSBORNE)

VHC  SAMANGIE SUNSPARK AT TECLO (MRS C M HOLMES)

 

Limit - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 1    
1st  COLTHAM MUSIC FOR DANCING AT LOWENCHI (MRS L DEE)

2nd  DACHIDAS LIMELIGHT (MRS C A DAVIES)

3rd  BRAMERITA TOP HAT N TAILS (MR K & MRS S HORNBY)

Res  YORONE PRESENT AND CORRECT (MR S J ROONEY)

VHC  HOLANSICA LICENSE TO LOVE (J SORFLEET)

 

Open - Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 4   
1st  CH HOLLYEL'S DIAMOND GEEZA JW (MRS ADAMS)

2nd  JAP/LUX/GER/NED CH PEREGRINE JP CUP O GOLD [ATC AM01050JPN] (MR W & MS J HEAP & PALMER)

3rd  CH BALLYBROKE HARRY (MR & MRS G B FOOTE)

Res  CH TAMPICO DELICIOUS KNIGHT AT LEYJU (MRS S LEE)

VHC  TAMPICO HOT 'N' DELICIOUS (MISS L & MISS R HARGREAVES)

 

Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 3 Abs: 0   
1st  PIXELS NEW MOON JW (MRS L M & MR B P CATER)

2nd  KIVOX KAPERS (MISS I V COX)

3rd  SALSERO FELIX MIT MAIRICHIS (MS S R SANDERSON)

 

Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 3   
1st  CH WIDOGI PEEPSHOW (MRS J E FRASER)

2nd  LEYJU AMOR VARDICY (MRS S LEE)

3rd  CHIHGRA LADY TAMARA (MRS S & MR P GRAHAM)

Res  SALSERO JENNIFER MIT MAIRICHIS (MISS M M AUSTIN)

VHC  REMMITT RATTLYNAMI (MRS D M K AUBERTIN)

 

Special Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 11 Abs: 1    
1st  SANDRAYIA MID KNIGHT STAR (MRS A CLABON)

2nd  STANGHURST STAR ATTRACTION (MRS S STANGOE)

3rd  PENAPETTIT DOLLY DAYDREAM (MS P E ENOS)

Res  DONAMI MISS DIOR AT ANGCHERISH (MRS A J AYLETT)

VHC  LEYJU AMOR BELOVED OF BORNOZ (MISS V A OSBORNE)

 

Special Junior - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 0   
1st  DRUMFAIR PAINTED DOLL (MRS C A DAVIES)

2nd  COLTHAM DANCING QUEEN FOR LOWENCHI (MRS L DEE)

3rd  KUSHIRA COCONUT ICE (MR C JONES)

Res  GOLD SCARLET BY GESTAVO (MESSRS D & M MILTON & NELSON)

VHC  LOROSO MY LITTLE SHEBA ( MRS R L MORLEY)

 

Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 0   
1st  LYNPIX LITTLE GEM (MRS L ISON)

2nd  REYNOLDCO OPHELIA JW (MR & MRS C CRAGGS)

3rd  PEPEETOLYNN MISS SINEAD (MRS L M JONES)

Res  ELISE DOVANU SHANCE [ATC AM01049LVA] (MISS B KRASOVSKA)

VHC  RIDGEHAWK SUKI (MR F H & MRS S J LEE)

 

Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 13 Abs: 1    
1st  RIDGEHAWK SHERRIE AT LEYJU (MRS S LEE)

2nd  TAMPICO TRULY DELICIOUS (MISS L & MISS R HARGREAVES)

3rd  SERAPHIEL LUCIOUS LILLY (MRS K SHARP)

Res  YORONE KISS'N'TELL AT BARWATER (MR & MRS B S & J WATERWORTH)

VHC  DONLUCHI BETTY BOOP (MRS D L NORTON)

 

Mid Limit - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 4    
1st  YORONE DELICATE LACE AT BARWATER (MR & MRS B S & J WATERWORTH)

2nd  CHEVERAZ SERENDIPITY (MRS N ARMSTRONG)

3rd  BUTTERCUP FLOWING SHINE FOR CHIROLIN (MRS ONEILL)

Res  DASHWOODHOE LITTLE MADAM (MRS C DOHENY)

VHC  SALSERO NATALIE ROSE (MRS F J HUGHES)

 

Limit - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 2    
1st  PARKBOW SHE DEVIL (MRS J D & MISS H S PARKER & BOWEN-PARKER)

2nd  SALSERO ORIANA (MRS F J HUGHES)

3rd  WIDOGI ALL FOR SHOW (MRS J E FRASER)

Res  CHIROUXE LETS DANCE (MISS L J RUSSELL)

VHC  TIDOS DIAMOND SKYE OF TALOCAN JW (MISS D GILLING)

 

Open - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 2   
1st  PIXELS WILLOW SHCM (MRS L M & MR B P CATER)

2nd  CH YORONE LEADING LADY (MR S J ROONEY)

3rd  CH BALLYBROKE MANDY (MR & MRS G B FOOTE)

Res  CHEVERAZ HIDE AND SEEK (MRS N ARMSTRONG)

VHC  CH TAMILAY QUEEN OF THE STARS JW (MRS M & MISS M FOLEY)

 

Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 0    
1st  KIVOX CRYSTAL LIGHT YEAR (MISS I V COX)

2nd  SALSERO LAURA ROSE MIT MAIRICHIS (MISS M M AUSTIN)

3rd  SALSERO JENNIFER MIT MAIRICHIS (MISS M M AUSTIN)

Res  COPYMEAR CAMEO APPERANCE (MRS K W & MISS F THOMAS)

информация с сайта http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/